County Arts Club

League Tables

Winter Season 2018/19
Men's Morning Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Tooley19150430519111430
A Akers19132430218012228
N Gant1914053012317028
N Jarvis191108249247222
W Windsor191108225270-4522
P Cockburn199010229246-1718
R Harrison177282341944016
P Clover1972102592461316
S Chettleburgh197210230235-516
R Mitchell186111198248-5013
R Hooper195113177324-14711
B Bater182016189286-974
Men's Morning Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
D McEwan20151436316919431
J Simpson2014062862335328
M Smith2012172652481725
J Burrell2011093122258722
J Engall201028232271-3922
K Powell209110248250-219
B Russell20839260264-419
W Cox209110244274-3019
D Hubbard208111217238-2117
P Baker207112219243-2415
R Hewitt205411226281-5514
G Webster203314176352-1769
Morning Mixed Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
A Akers19150430620610030
B Bater1913062672105726
T Everett1811252702294124
N Ward1910362832057823
C Webb179082422291318
J Watson199010255260-518
D Gibson198110234239-517
D Hutson188010217250-3316
P Whiffing197111243261-1815
G Russen197012204252-4814
J Watkins196112223292-6913
P Hatch194213181292-11110
Morning Mixed Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
J Burrell18152128617011632
N Gant17111526916310623
P Read1711152552074823
D Blazer1810082411954620
P Grant18657197224-2717
P Timbs17728211231-2016
E Bisby188010179222-4316
B Taylor196211240259-1914
K Brooksby186012172264-9212
P Blyth165110171234-6311
P Cockburn185013195247-5210
Morning Mixed Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Carr20142430319410930
B Gibson2012352632055827
I Aitken2012082752027324
P Mann1912072392152424
B Nash20938239237221
S Bull199192542104419
D Carney19739230233-317
S Holmes208111232263-3117
P Head208111191246-5517
J Engall197111172240-6815
M Spencer206113202288-8613
I Blowers206014193260-6712
Men's Afternoon Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Wicks1914142852048129
B Easter1812152402122825
C Thrower191108237266-2922
B North1710162502034721
W Windsor19928260264-420
J Watkins199192542351919
B French19919218238-2019
K Rout189092272141318
P Deeley1981102832394417
B Gayton197111251251015
S Chettleburgh196211217250-3314
L Halls192116177323-1465
Men's Afternoon Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
R Mitchell1410132081476121
M Lemin1410041821483420
K Powell147161961663015
G Bailey147071961633314
R Hewitt146261961821414
N Harris14707172177-514
D Hubbard14527159194-3512
T Lemmon14428163183-2010
R Thornley14509149197-4810
F Kearns14509133197-6410
Australian Pairs Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Turner12100223211212020
G Mallett108111611164517
T Segolo127141781255315
P Clover12705167173-614
D Whiting126151771532413
G Spooner12606145155-1012
P Elvin12507156180-2410
T Jermy11416116144-289
T Yallop12417144176-329
T Hartley11407144153-98
B Taylor12318164211-477
R Larter12228124210-866
Australian Pairs Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Akers119022159312218
M Hollings118031591184116
E Flatt117041771364114
D Eves117041461321414
L Halls11614145136913
N Gant11605139132712
G May11605133145-1212
J Edwards11416126150-249
D Bryant11407140159-198
M Russen11407125157-328
D Riches1120988150-624
M Hipperson11209102187-854
Australian Pairs Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Cole1210202248713722
T Lemmon129122081149419
B Carr129031951148118
P Betts127141931306315
I Nash12606138147-912
L Carr12516150157-711
A Bennett12516121208-8711
J Mason12507138177-3910
P Head12408127179-528
G McElveen12327117173-568
E Milton12309127172-456
M Blowers122010120200-804
Double Triples Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Edgar13100337025611438.0
J Mason129033502579334.5
A Syder139043382875133.0
R Calton128043352587732.0
M Mitson148063663372930.5
N Gant13319309355-4617.5
R Bye122010258371-11310.5
E Flatt131111260465-2058.0
Double Triples Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Littleboy13120142225916342.5
B Frost138053592956434.5
L Carr137153473014629.5
T Moore13607325357-3223.0
B Bater13607340361-2122.5
B Nicholls13409296369-7318.5
M Hipperson121110228375-1479.5
Open Fours Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Turner12110123610812822
K Edgar129031861295718
A Havill128041841374716
N Segolo127231741344016
B North128041661303616
R Syder12705144145-114
P Elvin12606140185-4512
R Hubbard125161781403811
P Deeley12408131182-518
N Jarvis12309131175-446
D Riches12219118172-545
T Moore12001296247-1510
Open Fours Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
D Gibson96031501054512
D McMillan96031221002212
L Carr96031271101712
D Cliffe8503114951910
M lemin9504117109810
A Thompson8404107115-88
J Mason9405117132-158
P Blyth930613513326
D Gaul9306113127-146
D Armes920791167-764
Open Sunday Morning Triples
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Turner1191121711210519
B Easter119021621352718
P Whiffing117131951375815
H Watkins117041481202814
D Gibson116141721205213
P Hatch11425130142-1210
P Segolo11416122130-89
B Jones11407116166-508
S Holmes11407105179-748
B Taylor11317138146-87
D Blazer11317151165-147
K Rout11128104208-1044
Ladies Early Afternoon
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
V Syder1711152471786923
H Watkins1610062351845120
H Thomson169252131684520
M Cox1710072181863220
J Chadwick149142041653919
M Kidd169071981782018
D Hudson178182151912417
B Carr15816173168517
P Read17809217216116
P Hatch166372132011215
I Nash177010185228-4314
J Larter165011208215-710
P Timbs165011154270-11610
A Brock142111125257-1325
Ladies Late Afternoon
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
S Curtis98011826511716
C Webb8602121754612
S Bull9513140825811
P Tomlinson8503103822110
H Thomson9504106116-1010
C Strange9414113116-39
P Hatch940512491338
L Farman930674132-586
J Oakley9306101166-656
M Blowers900957196-1390
Archived