County Arts Club

League Tables

Winter Season 2018/19
Men's Morning Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
A Akers29203645229515743
K Tooley28211643228914343
N Gant29211745333611743
R Harrison29165843632111537
N Jarvis2915014376395-1930
W Windsor2914015324426-10228
S Chettleburgh2911315354373-1925
P Cockburn2912116343392-4925
P Clover2910217376393-1722
R Mitchell2810117347386-3921
B Bater297121334436-10215
R Hooper296221295480-18514
Men's Morning Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
D McEwan29211751925826143
J Simpson29180114103535736
B Russell29154104113565534
J Burrell29161124233249933
M Smith2915113364358631
W Cox2915113368385-1731
K Powell2914114371364729
D Hubbard2913214334362-2828
J Engall2912314335405-7027
R Hewitt298417336420-8420
P Baker299119309384-7519
G Webster297319268479-21117
Morning Mixed Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Bater29210840029310742
A Akers2819094083149438
N Ward29173944331712637
T Everett2716383883246435
C Webb28141133933514229
D Gibson29141143583441429
J Watson2814014367361628
D Hutson2912017336416-8024
J Watkins2911117353430-7723
G Russen2810018286384-9820
P Whiffing299119360411-5119
P Hatch298219295442-14718
Morning Mixed Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
J Burrell25183437925312639
N Gant26173640925515437
P Grant2613583402944631
P Read2714211347346130
D Blazer26131123462925427
B Taylor2710413326354-2824
P Timbs2710413334369-3524
E Bisby2610214270334-6422
P Blyth258413268347-7920
P Cockburn279018320361-4118
K Brooksby268018253387-13416
Morning Mixed Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Gibson29203642127115043
B Carr29194640829611242
S Bull291721040630410236
I Aitken29160133783314732
B Nash29144113663521432
P Mann2915014354347730
D Carney29123143843424227
P Head2912116289358-6925
J Engall2911216265388-12324
S Holmes2911117317383-6623
I Blowers299119291393-10219
M Spencer297121292406-11415
Men's Afternoon Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B North28201745530415141
M Wicks28171103943395535
C Thrower2817011359375-1634
W Windsor28153103903662433
B Easter2916112363404-4133
B French28142123663432330
P Deeley28131144273557227
J Watkins29122153863681826
S Chettleburgh2911414352370-1826
K Rout2712114340342-225
B Gayton2911117382411-2923
L Halls293125266503-2377
Men's Afternoon Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Lemin2416083322458732
R Mitchell2313283032604328
R Hewitt2413293523124028
G Bailey24130113432974626
F Kearns2412012260311-5124
K Powell23111113122664623
D Hubbard2410212288319-3122
T Lemmon238312288299-1119
N Harris249015261338-7718
R Thornley238015251343-9216
Australian Pairs Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Turner17140333216716528
T Segolo1712142541777725
G Mallett1812152722096325
T Jermy18918223223019
G Spooner18909229255-2618
D Whiting18819244244017
P Elvin188010240259-1916
P Clover188010234259-2516
T Hartley187011240244-414
B Taylor186111241289-4813
T Yallop186111206288-8213
R Larter184212199300-10110
Australian Pairs Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Akers18160238015822232
N Gant1813052471895826
M Hollings1812062571758224
E Flatt1812063022257724
D Eves181008229231-220
G May18909232229318
D Bryant188010231251-2016
L Halls187110208242-3415
D Riches187011170223-5314
M Russen186012210272-6212
J Edwards185112186288-10211
M Hipperson182016156325-1694
Australian Pairs Division 3
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
B Cole19172034213121136
T Lemmon19141432218214029
P Betts1912163012059625
B Carr1910182742165821
L Carr1910182492183121
J Mason199010222263-4118
G McElveen19649203257-5416
A Bennett196310197308-11115
I Nash197012209258-4914
P Head197012215268-5314
E Milton196013185288-10312
M Blowers193115176301-1257
Double Triples Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Edgar19140553539613953.5
R Calton19140555540415153.0
A Syder1914055034049952.5
J Mason18120651438712748.0
M Mitson191009488486240.5
N Gant184113420504-8421.5
R Bye194015424558-13419.5
E Flatt192116368668-30011.5
Double Triples Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Littleboy20190168737830967.5
B Frost2113085835047952.5
B Bater2112095935692445.5
L Carr2081115114912038.0
B Nicholls217113491603-11231.5
T Moore217113508606-9831.0
M Hipperson204115416638-22222.0
Open Fours Division 1
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
K Edgar1814042761859128
M Turner15130228414014426
R Syder1811162332151823
N Segolo1710252652065922
B North1710162442063821
R Hubbard187292682254316
A Havill188010243255-1216
P Elvin188010220294-7416
N Jarvis1870112512331814
P Deeley187011207286-7914
D Riches184113195262-679
T Moore172114156335-1795
Open Fours Division 2
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
D Gibson1411032421499322
D Cliffe1410042241606420
D McMillan149141981613719
L Carr149052021762618
M lemin14707177175214
A Thompson14518180218-3811
P Blyth14428198209-1110
D Gaul14509165200-3510
J Mason14509160210-5010
D Armes143011157245-886
Open Sunday Morning Triples
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
M Turner19141434020113929
P Whiffing19141432922510429
B Easter1913062752324326
D Gibson1911172852196623
H Watkins1911172752136223
D Blazer199192862602619
P Hatch19838234247-1319
P Segolo197210209231-2216
B Taylor197111230248-1815
B Jones197111218276-5815
S Holmes195014188314-12610
K Rout191216163366-2034
Ladies Early Afternoon
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
H Watkins25180739225913336
V Syder2417163502599135
M Cox25150103442707430
H Thomson2413293042653928
M Kidd24140102992633628
J Chadwick2313193062822427
P Read2513012310304626
P Hatch24113103312933825
D Hudson23121102932623125
I Nash2410014263317-5420
B Carr239113258273-1519
J Larter249015298321-2318
P Timbs246018212415-20312
A Brock243120223400-1777
Ladies Late Afternoon
TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
S Curtis16150130212018230
P Tomlinson1611052361577922
S Bull16101525614910721
C Webb1610062221497320
H Thomson16907193208-1518
P Hatch168082371558216
C Strange16619183206-2313
L Farman165011141235-9410
J Oakley164012163294-1318
M Blowers161015101361-2602
Archived